Home Page
How to Use this Site
Contact Us
Classmate Profiles
Missing Classmates
In Memory
Photo Gallery
This and That
1978 History/Videos
Classmates In Iowa: 238
Contains profile information
:
134
Profile contains photos
:
27
Military Service
:
9
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
134
Newest Members
:
134
Latest Comments
:
60
Paul Ainley (Ainley)
Dennis Akins
Brenda Anderson (Thompson)
Walter Anderson
Matt Ankrum
Ilene Arends (Berryhill)
Becky Armstrong (Brown)
Noel Arnold
Kelly Bachman
Ted Baedke
Peter A. Bair
Scott W. Banzhaf
Lloyd J. Barlow
Glen Barritt
Peggy Bell Bunn
Mark W. Benbow
Edward C. Biehn
Barbara Billick (Waltemeyer)
Barb Bogenrief (Jennings)
Martin Botts
Jim Brennecke
Tim Brennecke (Tim Brennecke)
Tony R. Brink
Liz Brown (Borg)
Robert A. Brown
Randy Buck
Janine L. Buresh (Barnes)
Christy Burke (Landas)
Deb Bussan
K. John Callahan (Single)
Denise Cape White
Douglas L. Carver
Robert (Kim) Childs
Daniel Joe Clark
Timothy M. Clark
Rustin Claypool
Wayne W. Clayton
Nola Kathy Close (Manship)
Conni Cooper (Odle)
Cynthia L. Coulter
John Craft
Debra J. Moore Cripps
John Cripps
Kari Cronin (Robinson)
Lowell D. Crouse
Lucinda M. Cruzan (Gould)
Karen Daniels (Buffington)
Rolly Danner
Sue Danner (Barten)
Joseph T. Darter
Lee Ann Decker (Murray)
Doug DeLawyer
Karen Lee Dodd
David Dost
Monica Doyle (Behning)
Timothy D. Ebersole
Andrew Edwards
Reed Egger
Cheryl Eichorn (Freel)
Dennis D. Elliott
Cheryl L. Ellis (Miller)
M. Scott Ervin
Kelley Fairall (Fifer)
Deb Farni (Brown)
Scott M. Ferkin
Eric Fisher
La Donna Fox (Baumbach)
Glenda M. Freese (Baker)
Mark Freland
Billy Fricke
Stuart Fricke (Fricke)
Lori Friday (Hoover)
Karen Frohwein (Spillman)
Kendra S. Frohwein (Koll)
Denise Frye (Ulery)
Lenny Gealow
Cindy George (Lewis)
Julie Gethmann (Gethmann)
Gary L. Gimbel
Kelley E. Goodman (Brennecke)
Tim Grewell
David Gruver
Rick Hanke
Laura A. Hannam (Fricke)
Pam Harrison (Chambers)
Linda Hauptly (Baldwin)
Jim Hedum
Tom Heil
Karen Heinrichs (Brown)
David Hemminger Jr.
Joe Henkels
David Hilsabeck
Ed Hofert
Vicki Hoff (Cruikshank)
Nancy Hogeland (Mayer)
Rodger A. Holder
Kraig C. Holubar
Debbie S. Howell (Drew)
Jeffrey L. Hughes
Molly Hughes (Hanford)
Debra J. Hunt (Oetker)
Phil Huntley
Connie J. Hurkman
Sue Husak (Husak)
Emmett L. Huston
Kevin (K. C. ) Hutcheson
Tim Hutcheson
Reginald L. Jackson
Renee Jackson (Borton)
Lori A. Jacobson (Frederick)
Ron Jansen
Barbara J. Jay
Janet R Johnson
Sandra K. Johnston
Theresa Jorgensen (Polt)
Kimarie L. Keeler (McKeever)
John H. Keyser
James H. Kopel
Kristy Koskuba (Jennings)
David Kresl
Brian Krumm
Jeannie Kruse (Bilyeu)
Brian K. Kunkel
Scott A. Kurth
Roger Kusserow
Krystal Lacina (Randall)
Sheryl A. Lammert (Edwards)
Theresa (Terry) S. Lancaster (Miller)
Kent M. Larsen
Brian Leavy
Elaine Ledford (Egli)
Cynthia Sue Levis (Dennis)
Kimberly A. Lively
Dennis Lowry
Michael R. Mann
Gregg A. Mattox
Terri Mayer (Elliott)
Marilee S. McNeece
Evan E. McRill
Paul Melde
Sharon Meyer (Thompson)
Majorie L. Meyers (Kent)
Sheryl Lynn Milholin
Cynthia Milligan (Mann)
Lora Lynn Mills (Bachman)
Mike Mills
William Myers
Cynthia Sue Nauman (Shattuck)
Ron Nelson
Teri L. Nichols (Mayer)
Kenneth Kirk Niehouse
Judy Nieman (Thompson)
Julie Noid (Dickenson Rhoads)
Steven Oetker
Laurie J. Oleson (Irwin)
Jody Paglia
Mark A. Patterson
Tracy Payne (Oller)
Shari Lynn Perry (Scheller)
Brenda Leann Petrie
Deb Picard (Mull)
Patti Plavets (Ziegler)
Keith Popp
Katharine Anne Porter (Robinson)
Mike Pose
Janean K. Powers (Benjegerdis)
Pamela Purvis (Ohrt)
Eric O. Quam
Kathleen Rash
Cindi Rebik (Chistensen)
Lois Relph (Jenness)
Joe Ricken
Mike Robinson
Cheryl Rosenow
Donald Roughton
Lisa Rowden (Gruver)
Tim Runge
Mark Sanders
Jennifer Sargent (Murty)
Jerold J. Savage
Nancy Schaper (Houser)
Anette B. Scheiding
Christina Marie Schmitt (Loyd)
Kim Schrafel (Davis)
Kim Schuchmann (Lytle)
Karen Schwarck (Morris)
Teri Scott (Meeks)
Mary A. Shaffer (Clingerman)
Robert Shiek Jr.
Cindy Siemers (Baumbach)
Steve Simons
Robin Slingluff (Johnston)
Beth Smith (Kirschbaum)
Chris Smith (Smith)
Cindy L. Smith (Jennings)
Kenneth D. Smith
Scott C. Smith
Donna Snider-(Barker)
Scott L. Sorem
William D. Speas
Jackie Spencer
Karen Stalzer (Hundley)
Steven R. Steveson
Cynthia A. Stewart (Degner)
Kimberly S. Stone (Zahari)
Susan M. Stonewall (McAteer)
David Swanson
Kathy Elaine Thomas (Sehgal)
Christine K. Thompson (Daniel)
Karla Thorn (Hood)
Beth Tichy (Barnes)
William L. Tomlinson, Jr.
Eric Tuttle
Douglas W. Van Kirk
Melinda J. Vana (Nixon)
Rhonda A. VanGorp
Daniel Vellinga
Don Vis
Holly Vogt (Ritland)
James Dean Vry
Randy Wallace
Cindy Ward (Wignall)
Kelli Ware (Buresh)
Cynthia Watson
Mike Watson
Penny L. Weatherly (Duer)
Kathleen J. Weatherman (Jacobson)
Regina E. Weidner (Smith)
Brad Weuve
Pat Whitmore
Russell G. Wiederholt
Tracy Wildman
Brian Wilkie
Beth Wilson (Zitzow)
Kim Wolfe (Brones)
Lisa Woollard (Berg)
Craig S. Woosley
Jane Ytzen (Houk)